• 高清:探访广西高考阅卷现场 2019-07-17
  • 上合国家青年的“青岛情缘” 2019-07-16
  • 回复@海之宁:所以那时候跟着混的人很多!反正又不是自己的,搞好了也没啥好处,搞砸了也不会挨罚…… 2019-07-14
  • 搂住所言延退对于企业和零活就业者或专家型科技工作者而言很恰当,可是对于公务员这一群体来说延退可能导致利益固化行政僵化,这是普罗大众不能够容忍的。 2019-07-14
  • 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-07-10
  • 这些气温不到20℃的避暑天堂等你Pick! 2019-07-07
  • 国美618小家电-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-07-07
  • 民航系统支援西藏机场建设发展工作会议召开 西藏将新增三个支线机场 2019-07-06
  • 欢动市北 青岛CBD之夏足球啤酒狂欢节启幕(美图) 2019-07-06
  • 地方“武教头”走进军营辅导授课 2019-07-04
  • 搭着发达国家的顺风车,实现赶、超、创。 2019-07-04
  • 用双脚书写无悔的人生 2019-07-04
  • [网连中国]5地社保费率降低后工资条看变化 职工:只少交几块钱 2019-07-01
  • 交大钱学森学院举行毕业典礼 14毕业生赴世界排名前百大学读研 2019-06-30
  • 中央第六次西藏工作座谈会在北京召开 2019-06-30
  • 在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

    CWDM SFP+

    Description

    The CWDM SFP+ Series optical transceivers are designed for use in 10G CWDM networks. It’s complying with SFF-8431, SFF-8432, and 10-Gigabit Ethernet IEEE802.3ae .This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270nm to 1610nm, with each step 20nm.  Digital diagnostics are available via 2-wire serial interface as specified in the SFF-8472. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.


    More Details

      Product Features

      1443082414114077.png Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

      1443082414114077.png Operating data rate at 10.3 Gb/s

      1443082414114077.png Hot Pluggable SFP+ MSA package

      1443082414114077.png Duplex LC Connector Interface 

      Compliant Standard 

      1443082414114077.png Compliant with SFF-8431 and SFF-8432

      1443082414114077.png Compliant with 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR

      1443082414114077.png Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

      1443082414114077.png Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 compliant

      1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature:Standard: 0℃ ~+70℃ 

      Product Safety and Quality 

      1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

      1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

      1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

      Applications 

      1443082414114077.png 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet



    (86)-028-8592 5400

    竞彩篮球大小分如何分

    邮箱:[email protected] 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

    蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng

  • 高清:探访广西高考阅卷现场 2019-07-17
  • 上合国家青年的“青岛情缘” 2019-07-16
  • 回复@海之宁:所以那时候跟着混的人很多!反正又不是自己的,搞好了也没啥好处,搞砸了也不会挨罚…… 2019-07-14
  • 搂住所言延退对于企业和零活就业者或专家型科技工作者而言很恰当,可是对于公务员这一群体来说延退可能导致利益固化行政僵化,这是普罗大众不能够容忍的。 2019-07-14
  • 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-07-10
  • 这些气温不到20℃的避暑天堂等你Pick! 2019-07-07
  • 国美618小家电-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-07-07
  • 民航系统支援西藏机场建设发展工作会议召开 西藏将新增三个支线机场 2019-07-06
  • 欢动市北 青岛CBD之夏足球啤酒狂欢节启幕(美图) 2019-07-06
  • 地方“武教头”走进军营辅导授课 2019-07-04
  • 搭着发达国家的顺风车,实现赶、超、创。 2019-07-04
  • 用双脚书写无悔的人生 2019-07-04
  • [网连中国]5地社保费率降低后工资条看变化 职工:只少交几块钱 2019-07-01
  • 交大钱学森学院举行毕业典礼 14毕业生赴世界排名前百大学读研 2019-06-30
  • 中央第六次西藏工作座谈会在北京召开 2019-06-30
  • 四川快乐12胆拖 安徽25选5开奖 神秘岛电子游艺 北京十一选五走势 剑网3 万花 金瓶梅2彩金 福建快三计划 腾讯麻将好友房怎么开 广东快乐10分单双 超级大乐透开奖结果