• 高清:探访广西高考阅卷现场 2019-07-17
  • 上合国家青年的“青岛情缘” 2019-07-16
  • 回复@海之宁:所以那时候跟着混的人很多!反正又不是自己的,搞好了也没啥好处,搞砸了也不会挨罚…… 2019-07-14
  • 搂住所言延退对于企业和零活就业者或专家型科技工作者而言很恰当,可是对于公务员这一群体来说延退可能导致利益固化行政僵化,这是普罗大众不能够容忍的。 2019-07-14
  • 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-07-10
  • 这些气温不到20℃的避暑天堂等你Pick! 2019-07-07
  • 国美618小家电-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-07-07
  • 民航系统支援西藏机场建设发展工作会议召开 西藏将新增三个支线机场 2019-07-06
  • 欢动市北 青岛CBD之夏足球啤酒狂欢节启幕(美图) 2019-07-06
  • 地方“武教头”走进军营辅导授课 2019-07-04
  • 搭着发达国家的顺风车,实现赶、超、创。 2019-07-04
  • 用双脚书写无悔的人生 2019-07-04
  • [网连中国]5地社保费率降低后工资条看变化 职工:只少交几块钱 2019-07-01
  • 交大钱学森学院举行毕业典礼 14毕业生赴世界排名前百大学读研 2019-06-30
  • 中央第六次西藏工作座谈会在北京召开 2019-06-30
  • 在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

    CFP2 LR4

    Description

    TC2-HG10-30DCR CFP2 transceivers are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant to the CFP2 MSA CFP2 HW and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics are available via MDIO as specified in the CFP2 MSA Management Interface Specification. The transceiver's designs are optimized for high performance and cost efficiency to provide customers the best solutions for Datacom and Telecom applications. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.


    More Details

      Product Features

      1443082414114077.png Hot pluggable CFP2 MSA package

      1443082414114077.png 3.3V Power supply and MDIO management interface for digital diagnostics

      1443082414114077.png Integrated 4-LAN WDM TOSA/ROSA for up to 10km link over G.652 SMF

      1443082414114077.png Duplex  LC Connector Interface 

      1443082414114077.png Operating data rate at 103.125Gbps

      1443082414114077.png Power consumption less than 9W

      Compliant Standard 

      1443082414114077.png Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4

      1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃ ~+70℃

      Product Safety and Quality 

      1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

      1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

      1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

      Applications 

      1443082414114077.png 100GBase-LR4 Ethernet


    (86)-028-8592 5400

    竞彩篮球大小分如何分

    邮箱:[email protected] 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

    蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng

  • 高清:探访广西高考阅卷现场 2019-07-17
  • 上合国家青年的“青岛情缘” 2019-07-16
  • 回复@海之宁:所以那时候跟着混的人很多!反正又不是自己的,搞好了也没啥好处,搞砸了也不会挨罚…… 2019-07-14
  • 搂住所言延退对于企业和零活就业者或专家型科技工作者而言很恰当,可是对于公务员这一群体来说延退可能导致利益固化行政僵化,这是普罗大众不能够容忍的。 2019-07-14
  • 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-07-10
  • 这些气温不到20℃的避暑天堂等你Pick! 2019-07-07
  • 国美618小家电-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-07-07
  • 民航系统支援西藏机场建设发展工作会议召开 西藏将新增三个支线机场 2019-07-06
  • 欢动市北 青岛CBD之夏足球啤酒狂欢节启幕(美图) 2019-07-06
  • 地方“武教头”走进军营辅导授课 2019-07-04
  • 搭着发达国家的顺风车,实现赶、超、创。 2019-07-04
  • 用双脚书写无悔的人生 2019-07-04
  • [网连中国]5地社保费率降低后工资条看变化 职工:只少交几块钱 2019-07-01
  • 交大钱学森学院举行毕业典礼 14毕业生赴世界排名前百大学读研 2019-06-30
  • 中央第六次西藏工作座谈会在北京召开 2019-06-30
  • 辽宁麻将心悦能开挂吗 比利亚雷亚尔队服 瓦赫达vs伊蒂哈德分析 云南快乐十分走势开奖 天天三张牌时时乐版本 想不想修真凡人传说官网 华丽剧场走势图 qq游戏英雄杀 糖果派对闯关 澳门赌场玩法