• 回复@海之宁:你想自主劳动?全民所有的生产资料凭啥让你自主? 2019-05-25
  • 纸质书电子书何必分高低 2019-05-25
  • 多余的解释,看看设计书。 2019-05-24
  • 董卿白岩松朱广权 看看央视主持人大学就读啥院系 2019-05-24
  • 用盗窃所得开烧烤店成老板 男子4年后列车上落网 2019-05-23
  • 精兵劲旅·血胆忠诚:狼牙山五壮士——天地英雄气浩然 2019-05-23
  • 乌鲁木齐34个小区垃圾分类试点五年成效明显 居民准确分类垃圾分开收运 2019-05-23
  • 合肥市委幼红玺台分园大胆创新:幼儿混班区域活动首次在户外进行 2019-05-23
  • 前瞻:“初生牛犊”秘鲁盼掀翻丹麦 2019-05-22
  • 高清:中国男篮抵达洛杉矶 长途飞行队员略显疲惫 2019-05-22
  • 20180510 陈志武:金钱社会给了穷人富人平等的机会 2019-05-22
  • 从朝美的对话和双方表现的诚意来看,形势正向好的方向发展。这应了中国那句解铃还需系铃人的老话,只有当事国之间的直接对话才能真正解决问题,其它都是弯路。 2019-05-21
  • 中央环保督察“回头看” 2019-05-21
  • 粤媒:恒大6月初难换外援 高拉特留队希望大 2019-05-21
  • 一语惊坛(6月15日):人民日报和共和国共同成长。 2019-05-21
  • 在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

    QSFP28 CWDM4

    Description

    The TQS-HG02-31DCR is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 25.78125Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 100Gbps over 2km of single mode fiber.

    An optical fiber cable with duplex LC connectors can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle.

    The module operates by a single +3.3V power supply. LVCMOS/LVTTL global control signals, such as Module Present, Reset, Interrupt and Low Power Mode, are available with the modules. A 2-wire serial interface is available to send and receive more complex control signals, and to receive digital diagnostic information.  

    The TQS-HG02-31DCR is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8436). It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.


    More Details

      Product Features

      1443082414114077.png 4 independent CWDM channels

      1443082414114077.png Up to 25.78125Gbps data rate per channel

      1443082414114077.png Duplex LC receptacles

      1443082414114077.png Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor

      1443082414114077.png Digital diagnostic capabilities

      1443082414114077.png Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber(SMF)

      1443082414114077.png Single +3.3V power supply

      1443082414114077.png Low power consumption < 3.5W

      Compliant Standard

      1443082414114077.png RoHS-6 compliant

      1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature:0℃ ~+70℃

      Product Safety and Quality 

      1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

      1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

      1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

      Applications 

      1443082414114077.png 100G CWDM4 application with FEC


    (86)-028-8592 5400

    竞彩篮球大小分如何分

    邮箱:[email protected] 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

    蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng

  • 回复@海之宁:你想自主劳动?全民所有的生产资料凭啥让你自主? 2019-05-25
  • 纸质书电子书何必分高低 2019-05-25
  • 多余的解释,看看设计书。 2019-05-24
  • 董卿白岩松朱广权 看看央视主持人大学就读啥院系 2019-05-24
  • 用盗窃所得开烧烤店成老板 男子4年后列车上落网 2019-05-23
  • 精兵劲旅·血胆忠诚:狼牙山五壮士——天地英雄气浩然 2019-05-23
  • 乌鲁木齐34个小区垃圾分类试点五年成效明显 居民准确分类垃圾分开收运 2019-05-23
  • 合肥市委幼红玺台分园大胆创新:幼儿混班区域活动首次在户外进行 2019-05-23
  • 前瞻:“初生牛犊”秘鲁盼掀翻丹麦 2019-05-22
  • 高清:中国男篮抵达洛杉矶 长途飞行队员略显疲惫 2019-05-22
  • 20180510 陈志武:金钱社会给了穷人富人平等的机会 2019-05-22
  • 从朝美的对话和双方表现的诚意来看,形势正向好的方向发展。这应了中国那句解铃还需系铃人的老话,只有当事国之间的直接对话才能真正解决问题,其它都是弯路。 2019-05-21
  • 中央环保督察“回头看” 2019-05-21
  • 粤媒:恒大6月初难换外援 高拉特留队希望大 2019-05-21
  • 一语惊坛(6月15日):人民日报和共和国共同成长。 2019-05-21