• 高清:探访广西高考阅卷现场 2019-07-17
  • 上合国家青年的“青岛情缘” 2019-07-16
  • 回复@海之宁:所以那时候跟着混的人很多!反正又不是自己的,搞好了也没啥好处,搞砸了也不会挨罚…… 2019-07-14
  • 搂住所言延退对于企业和零活就业者或专家型科技工作者而言很恰当,可是对于公务员这一群体来说延退可能导致利益固化行政僵化,这是普罗大众不能够容忍的。 2019-07-14
  • 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-07-10
  • 这些气温不到20℃的避暑天堂等你Pick! 2019-07-07
  • 国美618小家电-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-07-07
  • 民航系统支援西藏机场建设发展工作会议召开 西藏将新增三个支线机场 2019-07-06
  • 欢动市北 青岛CBD之夏足球啤酒狂欢节启幕(美图) 2019-07-06
  • 地方“武教头”走进军营辅导授课 2019-07-04
  • 搭着发达国家的顺风车,实现赶、超、创。 2019-07-04
  • 用双脚书写无悔的人生 2019-07-04
  • [网连中国]5地社保费率降低后工资条看变化 职工:只少交几块钱 2019-07-01
  • 交大钱学森学院举行毕业典礼 14毕业生赴世界排名前百大学读研 2019-06-30
  • 中央第六次西藏工作座谈会在北京召开 2019-06-30
  • 在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

    QSFP28 SR4 Recevier

    Description

    The TQR-HGM1-85DCR is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module Recevier. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent receive channels, each capable of 25.78125Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 100Gbps over 100 meters of OM4 multi-mode fiber.

    An optical fiber cable with an MPO/MTP connector can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle.

    The module operates by a single +3.3V power supply. LVCMOS/LVTTL global control signals, such as Module Present, Reset, Interrupt and Low Power Mode, are available with the modules. A 2-wire serial interface is available to send and receive more complex control signals, and to receive digital diagnostic information.  

    The TQR-HGM1-85DCR is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8436). It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.


    More Details

      Product Features

      1443082414114077.png 4 independent full-duplex channels

      1443082414114077.png Up to 25.78125Gbps data rate per channel

      1443082414114077.png MTP/MPO optical connector

      1443082414114077.png Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor

      1443082414114077.png Digital diagnostic capabilities

      1443082414114077.png Capable of over 100m transmission on OM4 multi-mode fiber

      1443082414114077.png Single +3.3V power supply

      1443082414114077.png Low power consumption < 2W

      Compliant Standard

      1443082414114077.png RoHS-6 compliant

      1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature:0℃ ~+70℃

      Product Safety and Quality 

      1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

      1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

      1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

      Applications 

      1443082414114077.png IEEE802.3bm 100GBASE SR4 100G Ethernet



    (86)-028-8592 5400

    竞彩篮球大小分如何分

    邮箱:[email protected] 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

    蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng

  • 高清:探访广西高考阅卷现场 2019-07-17
  • 上合国家青年的“青岛情缘” 2019-07-16
  • 回复@海之宁:所以那时候跟着混的人很多!反正又不是自己的,搞好了也没啥好处,搞砸了也不会挨罚…… 2019-07-14
  • 搂住所言延退对于企业和零活就业者或专家型科技工作者而言很恰当,可是对于公务员这一群体来说延退可能导致利益固化行政僵化,这是普罗大众不能够容忍的。 2019-07-14
  • 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-07-10
  • 这些气温不到20℃的避暑天堂等你Pick! 2019-07-07
  • 国美618小家电-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-07-07
  • 民航系统支援西藏机场建设发展工作会议召开 西藏将新增三个支线机场 2019-07-06
  • 欢动市北 青岛CBD之夏足球啤酒狂欢节启幕(美图) 2019-07-06
  • 地方“武教头”走进军营辅导授课 2019-07-04
  • 搭着发达国家的顺风车,实现赶、超、创。 2019-07-04
  • 用双脚书写无悔的人生 2019-07-04
  • [网连中国]5地社保费率降低后工资条看变化 职工:只少交几块钱 2019-07-01
  • 交大钱学森学院举行毕业典礼 14毕业生赴世界排名前百大学读研 2019-06-30
  • 中央第六次西藏工作座谈会在北京召开 2019-06-30
  • 幸运妖精官网 山西麻将透视眼镜 皇马vs埃瓦尔高清录像 北京赛车开奖结果 糖果游行官网 七星彩走势图表近50期 全民欢乐捕鱼礼包兑换码 全北现代对庆南fc 萨索洛对桑普多利亚 埃弗顿独立研究计划