• 回复@海之宁:你想自主劳动?全民所有的生产资料凭啥让你自主? 2019-05-25
  • 纸质书电子书何必分高低 2019-05-25
  • 多余的解释,看看设计书。 2019-05-24
  • 董卿白岩松朱广权 看看央视主持人大学就读啥院系 2019-05-24
  • 用盗窃所得开烧烤店成老板 男子4年后列车上落网 2019-05-23
  • 精兵劲旅·血胆忠诚:狼牙山五壮士——天地英雄气浩然 2019-05-23
  • 乌鲁木齐34个小区垃圾分类试点五年成效明显 居民准确分类垃圾分开收运 2019-05-23
  • 合肥市委幼红玺台分园大胆创新:幼儿混班区域活动首次在户外进行 2019-05-23
  • 前瞻:“初生牛犊”秘鲁盼掀翻丹麦 2019-05-22
  • 高清:中国男篮抵达洛杉矶 长途飞行队员略显疲惫 2019-05-22
  • 20180510 陈志武:金钱社会给了穷人富人平等的机会 2019-05-22
  • 从朝美的对话和双方表现的诚意来看,形势正向好的方向发展。这应了中国那句解铃还需系铃人的老话,只有当事国之间的直接对话才能真正解决问题,其它都是弯路。 2019-05-21
  • 中央环保督察“回头看” 2019-05-21
  • 粤媒:恒大6月初难换外援 高拉特留队希望大 2019-05-21
  • 一语惊坛(6月15日):人民日报和共和国共同成长。 2019-05-21
  • 在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

    QSFP28 SR4 Recevier

    Description

    The TQR-HGM1-85DCR is a parallel 100Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module Recevier. It provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent receive channels, each capable of 25.78125Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 100Gbps over 100 meters of OM4 multi-mode fiber.

    An optical fiber cable with an MPO/MTP connector can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle.

    The module operates by a single +3.3V power supply. LVCMOS/LVTTL global control signals, such as Module Present, Reset, Interrupt and Low Power Mode, are available with the modules. A 2-wire serial interface is available to send and receive more complex control signals, and to receive digital diagnostic information.  

    The TQR-HGM1-85DCR is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8436). It has been designed to meet the harshest external operating conditions including temperature, humidity and EMI interference. The module offers very high functionality and feature integration, accessible via a two-wire serial interface.


    More Details

      Product Features

      1443082414114077.png 4 independent full-duplex channels

      1443082414114077.png Up to 25.78125Gbps data rate per channel

      1443082414114077.png MTP/MPO optical connector

      1443082414114077.png Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor

      1443082414114077.png Digital diagnostic capabilities

      1443082414114077.png Capable of over 100m transmission on OM4 multi-mode fiber

      1443082414114077.png Single +3.3V power supply

      1443082414114077.png Low power consumption < 2W

      Compliant Standard

      1443082414114077.png RoHS-6 compliant

      1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature:0℃ ~+70℃

      Product Safety and Quality 

      1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

      1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

      1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

      Applications 

      1443082414114077.png IEEE802.3bm 100GBASE SR4 100G Ethernet



    (86)-028-8592 5400

    竞彩篮球大小分如何分

    邮箱:[email protected] 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

    蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng

  • 回复@海之宁:你想自主劳动?全民所有的生产资料凭啥让你自主? 2019-05-25
  • 纸质书电子书何必分高低 2019-05-25
  • 多余的解释,看看设计书。 2019-05-24
  • 董卿白岩松朱广权 看看央视主持人大学就读啥院系 2019-05-24
  • 用盗窃所得开烧烤店成老板 男子4年后列车上落网 2019-05-23
  • 精兵劲旅·血胆忠诚:狼牙山五壮士——天地英雄气浩然 2019-05-23
  • 乌鲁木齐34个小区垃圾分类试点五年成效明显 居民准确分类垃圾分开收运 2019-05-23
  • 合肥市委幼红玺台分园大胆创新:幼儿混班区域活动首次在户外进行 2019-05-23
  • 前瞻:“初生牛犊”秘鲁盼掀翻丹麦 2019-05-22
  • 高清:中国男篮抵达洛杉矶 长途飞行队员略显疲惫 2019-05-22
  • 20180510 陈志武:金钱社会给了穷人富人平等的机会 2019-05-22
  • 从朝美的对话和双方表现的诚意来看,形势正向好的方向发展。这应了中国那句解铃还需系铃人的老话,只有当事国之间的直接对话才能真正解决问题,其它都是弯路。 2019-05-21
  • 中央环保督察“回头看” 2019-05-21
  • 粤媒:恒大6月初难换外援 高拉特留队希望大 2019-05-21
  • 一语惊坛(6月15日):人民日报和共和国共同成长。 2019-05-21