• 高清:探访广西高考阅卷现场 2019-07-17
  • 上合国家青年的“青岛情缘” 2019-07-16
  • 回复@海之宁:所以那时候跟着混的人很多!反正又不是自己的,搞好了也没啥好处,搞砸了也不会挨罚…… 2019-07-14
  • 搂住所言延退对于企业和零活就业者或专家型科技工作者而言很恰当,可是对于公务员这一群体来说延退可能导致利益固化行政僵化,这是普罗大众不能够容忍的。 2019-07-14
  • 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-07-10
  • 这些气温不到20℃的避暑天堂等你Pick! 2019-07-07
  • 国美618小家电-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-07-07
  • 民航系统支援西藏机场建设发展工作会议召开 西藏将新增三个支线机场 2019-07-06
  • 欢动市北 青岛CBD之夏足球啤酒狂欢节启幕(美图) 2019-07-06
  • 地方“武教头”走进军营辅导授课 2019-07-04
  • 搭着发达国家的顺风车,实现赶、超、创。 2019-07-04
  • 用双脚书写无悔的人生 2019-07-04
  • [网连中国]5地社保费率降低后工资条看变化 职工:只少交几块钱 2019-07-01
  • 交大钱学森学院举行毕业典礼 14毕业生赴世界排名前百大学读研 2019-06-30
  • 中央第六次西藏工作座谈会在北京召开 2019-06-30
  • 在线客服 在线客服 在线客服

    CFP4 LR4 Receiver 100G-BASE 10km CFP4

    Description

    TC4-HG10-30DCR-R CFP4 resceiver are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single module fiber, and it compliant to the CFP4 MSA CFP4 HW and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics are available via MDIO as specified in the CFP4 MSA Management Interface Specification. The transceiver's designs are optimized for high performance and cost efficiency to provide customers the best solutions for Datacom and Telecom applications. The transceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC.


    More Details

      Product Features

      1443082414114077.png 3.3V Power supply and MDIO management interface for digital diagnostics

      1443082414114077.png Integrated 4-LAN WDM ROSA for up to 10km link over G.652 SMF

      1443082414114077.png LC Connector Interface

      1443082414114077.png Operating data rate at 112Gbps

      1443082414114077.png No external reference clock

      Compliant Standard

      1443082414114077.png Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
      1443082414114077.png CFP4-MSA-CFP4-HW-Specification compliant

      1443082414114077.png Operating Case Temperature:0℃ ~+70℃

      Product Safety and Quality 

      1443082414114077.png FCC TUV UL and Eye safety certification 

      1443082414114077.png ISO9001:2000 

      1443082414114077.png ISO14001:2004 

      Applications 

      1443082414114077.png 100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet

      1443082414114077.png OTU4 4I1-9D1F


    (86)-028-8592 5400

    竞彩篮球大小分如何分

    邮箱:[email protected] 联系电话:(+86)-28-8592 5400 传真:(+86)-28-8592 5445 地址: 四川省成都市锦江区工业园三色路209号A区1栋202

    蜀ICP备09038099号-1   Powered by :Aicheng

  • 高清:探访广西高考阅卷现场 2019-07-17
  • 上合国家青年的“青岛情缘” 2019-07-16
  • 回复@海之宁:所以那时候跟着混的人很多!反正又不是自己的,搞好了也没啥好处,搞砸了也不会挨罚…… 2019-07-14
  • 搂住所言延退对于企业和零活就业者或专家型科技工作者而言很恰当,可是对于公务员这一群体来说延退可能导致利益固化行政僵化,这是普罗大众不能够容忍的。 2019-07-14
  • 阿呆,你终归还是一只猴子,翻,接着翻![哈哈] 2019-07-10
  • 这些气温不到20℃的避暑天堂等你Pick! 2019-07-07
  • 国美618小家电-热门标签-华商网数码 2019-07-07
  • 民航系统支援西藏机场建设发展工作会议召开 西藏将新增三个支线机场 2019-07-06
  • 欢动市北 青岛CBD之夏足球啤酒狂欢节启幕(美图) 2019-07-06
  • 地方“武教头”走进军营辅导授课 2019-07-04
  • 搭着发达国家的顺风车,实现赶、超、创。 2019-07-04
  • 用双脚书写无悔的人生 2019-07-04
  • [网连中国]5地社保费率降低后工资条看变化 职工:只少交几块钱 2019-07-01
  • 交大钱学森学院举行毕业典礼 14毕业生赴世界排名前百大学读研 2019-06-30
  • 中央第六次西藏工作座谈会在北京召开 2019-06-30
  • 09年国际米兰vs哪里 浙江快乐彩12选5中奖 白姐透码 欢乐捕鱼辅助 庆南fc山东鲁能直播 卡利亚里新球场效果图 皇马vs埃瓦尔前瞻皇马冲击5连胜 至尊人生登陆 篮彩胜分差什么意思 青海快三开奖结果查询今天